Mass Production Price for Data Center′s Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $1-60/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 20000pieces/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Mass Production Price for Data Center′s Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH PVC
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round/Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Brand: Iphotonics
  • Trademark: iPhotonics

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Armani Lee

Post a Sourcing Request Now

Last Login Date: Mar 21, 2018

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: PLC Splitter, Optical Switch, DWDM, MPO, MTP, Mux/Demux, UPS for Rru Station